Мунайши
Прогресс
начало
в 14:00 мск
Фотографии
Дизелист
Тверичи
начало
в 13:00 мск
МХК Липецк
СКА-Варяги
начало
в 17:00 мск
ХК Брянск
Локо-Юниор
начало
в 17:00 мск
Белгород
Северские Волки
начало
в 13:00 мск
Дизелист
Тверичи
начало
в 13:00 мск
МХК Липецк
СКА-Варяги
начало
в 17:00 мск
Россошь
Северские Волки
начало
в 18:00 мск
МХК Липецк
Тверичи
начало
в 18:30 мск
ХК Брянск
Полёт
начало
в 19:00 мск
Дизелист
СКА-Варяги
начало
в 19:00 мск
Батыр
Прогресс
начало
в 17:00 мск
Россошь
Северские Волки
начало
в 18:00 мск
МХК Липецк
Тверичи
начало
в 18:30 мск
ХК Брянск
Полёт
начало
в 19:00 мск
Батыр
Прогресс
начало
в 17:00 мск

Игроки

Игрок

О

Фамилия, имя Амплуа Клуб Дата рождения Гражданство
Облак Антон нападающий
Олимпия
25.06.1991 РоссияРоссия
Оборнев Александр защитник
Юниор-Спутник
01.02.1991 РоссияРоссия
Обрезков Владислав вратарь
Комета
Южный Урал-Металлург
14.07.1993 РоссияРоссия
Овечкин Дмитрий нападающий
СКА-Варяги
СКА-Карелия
19.05.1999
Овечкин Леонид нападающий
Зеленоград
07.03.1994 РоссияРоссия
Овсянников Пётр нападающий
Тверичи
Драгуны
14.10.1997 РоссияРоссия
Овчаров Вадим нападающий
МХК Липецк
19.12.1999 РоссияРоссия
Овчинников Алексей нападающий
Драгуны
24.04.1997 РоссияРоссия
Огирчук Даниил нападающий
СКА-Карелия
СКА-Варяги
02.09.1999
Огородников Дмитрий вратарь
Локо-Юниор
19.08.1999 РоссияРоссия
Ожгихин Алексей нападающий
СКА-Варяги
01.04.1998
Озеров Максим защитник
Тверичи
23.03.1998
Озолин Егор защитник
Горняк
Прогресс
02.04.1994 РоссияРоссия
Озолиньш Карлис нападающий
Лиепаяс Металургс
16.03.1994 ЛатвияЛатвия
Озолиньш Эдгарс защитник
Призма-Рига
22.11.1993 ЛатвияЛатвия
Озолс Калвис защитник
Юниорс
27.10.1993 ЛатвияЛатвия
Окоряк Владислав вратарь
Локо-Юниор
23.02.2000 РоссияРоссия
Олабин Виталий нападающий
Южный Урал-Металлург
16.05.1996 РоссияРоссия
Оленич Андрей вратарь
Зеленоград
05.06.1993 РоссияРоссия
Ондрачек Филип нападающий
Балтика
11.03.1992 ЧехияЧехия
Опалев Роман нападающий
Горняк
28.08.1996
Опарин Роман защитник
Одинцово
Прогресс
22.02.1992 РоссияРоссия
Опульскис Эдгарс нападающий
Юниорс
01.12.1994 ЛатвияЛатвия
Орехин Даниил нападающий
Спутник Алм
12.04.1995 РоссияРоссия
Орехов Глеб защитник
Молот
25.06.1992 РоссияРоссия
Орехов Дмитрий защитник
Алтайские Беркуты
21.06.1990 РоссияРоссия
Орехов Кирилл вратарь
Дизелист
31.05.1998 РоссияРоссия
Орлов Дмитрий вратарь
Молот
14.04.1993 РоссияРоссия
Орлов Евгений вратарь
Ирбис
04.02.1991
Орлов Михаил защитник
Зеленоград
21.09.1992
Орловский Андрей нападающий
Юность
30.12.1998 БеларусьБеларусь
Орчик Филип вратарь
Балтика
20.07.1992 СловакияСловакия
Осин Роман нападающий
Кристалл-Юниор
25.02.1996
Осипков Александр вратарь
Юность
Динамо-Раубичи
28.01.1997 БеларусьБеларусь
Осипов Владислав нападающий
Ирбис
09.01.1996 РоссияРоссия
Осипов Максим нападающий
Юниорс
11.08.1995 ЛатвияЛатвия
Осипов Павел нападающий
Юниор
27.07.1994 РоссияРоссия
Осипов Роман защитник
Клин Спортивный
04.08.1992 РоссияРоссия
Осипов Ростислав защитник
Ирбис
04.01.1996 РоссияРоссия
Островский Илья защитник
Северские Волки
27.01.1999 РоссияРоссия
Остроухов Иван нападающий
Горняк
Клин Спортивный
04.04.1997 РоссияРоссия
Ошиньш Клавс Деймондс вратарь
Призма-Рига
24.10.1996 ЛатвияЛатвия
Ощепков Владимир защитник
Красноярские Рыси
27.07.1995 РоссияРоссия