ХК АК59
МХК Липецк
начало
в 17:00 мск
ХК Россошь
Полёт
начало
в 18:00 мск
Сокол Нчб
Металлург ВО
начало
в 18:30 мск
ХК Бобров
Полёт
начало
в 17:00 мск
ХК Брянск
ХК Динамо-576
начало
в 17:00 мск
ХК АК59
Рязань-ВДВ
начало
в 11:00 мск
Дизелист
Металлург ВО
начало
в 13:00 мск
Сокол Нчб
Тверичи-СШОР
начало
в 13:00 мск
ХК Россошь
Локо-Юниор
начало
в 13:00 мск
Прогресс
МХК Липецк
начало
в 16:00 мск
ХК Бобров
Локо-Юниор
начало
в 18:00 мск
Дизелист
Тверичи-СШОР
начало
в 19:00 мск

Новости Лиги

28.12.2011

Результаты игр 27 декабря

Игры Первенства МХЛ, состоявшиеся 27 декабря.

«Стальные Львы» -«Ирбис»

5:2 (1:0 3:2 1:0)

1:0 Панасенко (Дубровин, Кононов), 17:45

2:0 Панасенко (Кононов, Дубровин), 21:41

3:0 Панасенко (Гевель, Кононов), 25:43 (бол.)

3:1 Хамидуллин (Зубрицкий, Ахметгалиев), 29:25

4:1 Жаворонков, 35:41 (бол.)

4:2 Шахворостов (Макаров, Хамидуллин), 38:20 (бол.)

5:2 Жаворонков (Гордеев, Хлыстов), 57:55

Текстовая трансляция

Протокол

«Красноярские Рыси» - «Ангарский Ермак»

7:4 (2:0 4:2 1:2)

1:0 Дьячков (Пашков), 02:15

2:0 Медведев (Зыков), 13:22 (бол.)

3:0 Вельмискин (Новиков), 22:43 (мен.)

3:1 Буряк, 23:22 (бол.)

4:1 Дроздецкий (Медведев), 23:48

4:2 Щербов (Жвачкин, Савинов), 28:21 (бол.)

5:2 Репьях Александр (Репьях Андрей, Безруких), 29:22

6:2 Безруких, 36:28 (мен.)

7:2 Безруких (Репьях Александр), 40:51

7:3 Бабинчук (Жвачкин, Савинов), 48:39

7:4 Буряк (Савинов, Щербов), 58:57 (бол.)

Текстовая трансляция

Протокол

«Октан» - «Батыр»

1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0)

0:1 Семенов (Ларионов, Гайнуллин), 07:52

1:1 Яковлев (Абрамов, Казаков), 11:18

1:2 Сафронов (Жилов, Ермаков), 33:47

Текстовая трансляция

Протокол

«Кристалл-Юниор» - «Стальные Ижи»

3:2 Б (1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0)

1:0 Александров (Никитин), 06:36

1:1 Блинов (Садретдинов), 10:22

2:1 Ковалев (Букия), 39:09

2:2 Садретдинов (Простотин), 46:36

3:2 Шакаримов, 65:00 (буллит)

Текстовая трансляция

Протокол

«Клин» - «Балтика»

8:3 (2:1 4:2 2:0)

1:0 Дедов (Карабулин, Комаров), 2:23

2:0 Шувалов, 15:56

2:1 Медведев (Машенцов), 16:14

3:1 Карабулин (Карасев), 25:31

3:2 Лачихин (Стрецкис), 26:09

4:2 Карасев (Комаров), 28:34 (бол.)

5:2 Байтоков (Грозовский, Евлашкин), 29:14 (бол.)

6:2 Шувалов (Комаров), 33:24

6:3 Пинка (Медведев), 35:20 (бол.)

7:3 Дедов (Карабулин), 41:12

8:3 Дедов (Карабулин), 56:27 (бол.)

Текстовая трансляция

Протокол

«Зеленоград» - ОГИ

7:2 (4:0 2:1 1:1)

1:0 Алешкин (Комлев, Рудакова), 03:53

2:0 Зайцев (Шамолин), 08:28

3:0 Маслов (Орлов), 08:59

4:0 Комлев (Рудаков, Алешкин), 16:12

5:0 Слепухин (Маслов), 20:14

5:1 Синтюрин (Колендин, Аксенов), 25:50

6:1 Алферов (Куртанидзе, Гаджимурадов), 38:39

6:2 Громов (Пушкарев), 49:21

7:2 Рудаков (Алешкин), 51:49 (мен.)

Текстовая трансляция

Протокол

«Юниорс» - «Призма-Рига»

2:6 (2:3 0:0 0:3)

0:1 Диетлавс (Апситис, Пискунов), 01:16 (бол.)

0:2 Лещев (Пискунов), 05:11

1:2 Елисеев (Кулда), 06:23

1:3 Пискунов, 11:14 (мен.)

2:3 Сарканис (Прусис, Росинскис), 12:37 (бол.)

2:4 Ланс (Башкатов, Фрейманис), 46:49 (бол.)

2:5 Плостниекс (Риекстиньш), 55:52

2:6 Пауче, 57:54

Текстовая трансляция

Протокол


Возврат к списку