Арктика
ХК Брянск
(3:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:0)
Фотографии
Полёт
Факел
(1:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 1:0)
Фотографии
Полёт
Факел
(1:1 5:0 2:1)
Фотографии
МХК Ермак
Арктика
начало
в 14:00 мск
Металлург ВО
Факел
начало
в 17:00 мск
Полёт
Юнисон-Москва
начало
в 18:30 мск
ХК Сокол ЧР
Протон
начало
в 18:30 мск
Дизелист
МХК Белгород
начало
в 19:00 мск
МХК Рязань-ВДВ
Прогресс
начало
в 19:00 мск
Тверичи-СШОР
МХК Олимпия
начало
в 19:00 мск
МХК Ермак
Арктика
начало
в 14:00 мск
Металлург ВО
Факел
начало
в 17:00 мск
МХК Тамбов
МХК Кристалл С
начало
в 18:30 мск
Полёт
Юнисон-Москва
начало
в 18:30 мск
ХК Сокол ЧР
Протон
начало
в 18:30 мск
Дизелист
МХК Белгород
начало
в 19:00 мск
Тверичи-СШОР
МХК Олимпия
начало
в 19:00 мск
Запад
М Команда И О
1 Юнисон-Москва 36 69
2 Полёт 38 54
3 Факел 38 52
4 ХК Гранит 36 42
5 МХК Ермак 36 41
6 Хорс Подольск 38 35
7 ХК Динамо-576 40 35
8 Арктика 36 33
9 Металлург ВО 36 32
10 ХК Брянск 38 26
11 Динамо-Юниор СПб 36 17
Восток
М Команда И О
1 МХК Олимпия 40 69
2 МХК Тамбов 42 65
3 ХК ЭкоНива-Бобров 42 58
4 МХК Рязань-ВДВ 40 54
5 Дизелист 40 43
6 МХК Липецк 40 43
7 МХК Кристалл С 40 41
8 Протон 40 40
9 Прогресс 42 39
10 МХК Белгород 40 35
11 ХК Сокол ЧР 40 34
12 Тверичи-СШОР 42 11

Лидеры

Беленчук Дмитрий

66

МХК Тамбов
Сущев Вадим МХК Тамбов 63
Григорьев Никита А. МХК Тамбов 59
Пиков Максим МХК Олимпия 49
Савченко Павел ХК ЭкоНива-Бобров 48
Сущев Вадим

29

МХК Тамбов
Савченко Павел ХК ЭкоНива-Бобров 29
Пиков Максим МХК Олимпия 26
Жаровский Александр Хорс Подольск 25
Захаров Захар С. МХК Ермак 24
Казаков Артём

1.47

МХК Олимпия
Бринкман Валерий Юнисон-Москва 1.71
Кузин Артём С. МХК Олимпия 1.76
Седнев Матвей ХК Гранит 2.25
Ширгазиев Тимофей МХК Ермак 2.40
Беленчук Дмитрий

47

МХК Тамбов
Григорьев Никита А. МХК Тамбов 42
Сущев Вадим МХК Тамбов 34
Говорков Роман Юнисон-Москва 33
Павленко Михаил МХК Ермак 29
Беленчук Дмитрий

34

МХК Тамбов
Говорков Роман Юнисон-Москва 33
Сущев Вадим МХК Тамбов 32
Буров Максим Юнисон-Москва 32
Афанасьев Никита К. Юнисон-Москва 32
Курбанов Заур

118

МХК Липецк
Халимов Антон МХК Белгород 87
Ильясов Савелий МХК Кристалл С 71
Быканов Николай МХК Липецк 70
Говорков Матвей Юнисон-Москва 68