ГУОР
Полёт
(0:3 1:1 1:2)
Фотографии
ГУОР
Полёт
(0:2 1:2 1:2)
Фотографии
ХК Россошь
ЭкоНива-Бобров
начало
в 18:00 мск
МХК Липецк
МХК Олимпия
начало
в 18:30 мск
Дизелист
Тверичи-СШОР
начало
в 19:00 мск
МХК Липецк
МХК Олимпия
начало
в 13:00 мск
ХК Россошь
ЭкоНива-Бобров
начало
в 13:00 мск
ГУОР
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 15:00 мск
Рязань-ВДВ
Прогресс
начало
в 17:00 мск
Сокол Кк
ХК Брянск
начало
в 17:00 мск
ГУОР
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 15:00 мск
Рязань-ВДВ
Прогресс
начало
в 17:00 мск
Сокол Кк
ХК Брянск
начало
в 17:00 мск
Арктика
СКА-ГУОР Карелия
начало
в 19:00 мск
Динамо-Юниор
МХК Ямал
начало
в 13:00 мск
ЭкоНива-Бобров
ХК Россошь
начало
в 18:00 мск
МХК Липецк
Прогресс
начало
в 18:30 мск
МХК Белгород
ХК Брянск
начало
в 19:00 мск
Полёт
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 19:00 мск
ЭкоНива-Бобров
ХК Россошь
начало
в 18:00 мск
МХК Липецк
Прогресс
начало
в 18:30 мск
МХК Белгород
ХК Брянск
начало
в 19:00 мск
Полёт
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 19:00 мск
Запад
М Команда И О
1 СКА-ГУОР Карелия 32 51
2 ЭкоНива-Бобров 26 46
3 ХК Россошь 28 45
4 МХК Белгород 30 44
5 Динамо-Юниор 30 37
6 ХК Брянск 28 33
7 Арктика 30 33
8 ХК Динамо-576 30 26
9 АКМ-Юниор 28 21
10 МХК Ямал 30 15
11 Сокол Кк 28 5
Восток
М Команда И О
1 Рязань-ВДВ 28 47
2 Полёт 27 39
3 Прогресс 25 36
4 Металлург ВО 28 33
5 Тверичи-СШОР 24 30
6 Дизелист 26 30
7 МХК Олимпия 28 30
8 МХК Кристалл С 26 24
9 МХК Липецк 28 23
10 ГУОР 28 19
11 Сокол Нчб 28 14

Лидеры

Мягков Владислав

45

ЭкоНива-Бобров
Алексеев Даниил СКА-ГУОР Карелия 37
Попов Иван С. МХК Липецк 36
Бережонов Максим Полёт 35
Соколов Данила Рязань-ВДВ 35
Мягков Владислав

24

ЭкоНива-Бобров
Лапин Александр Е. ЭкоНива-Бобров 20
Алексеев Даниил СКА-ГУОР Карелия 20
Бережонов Максим Полёт 18
Мельник Даниил Рязань-ВДВ 18
Кузин Артём С.

1.47

МХК Олимпия
Пастух Вадим ЭкоНива-Бобров 1.68
Вельмакин Егор ХК Россошь 1.90
Чубенко Илья Динамо-Юниор 2.12
Шалойко Данил Рязань-ВДВ 2.28
Попов Иван С.

23

МХК Липецк
Ямалов Арслан Полёт 22
Ерофеев Максим ХК Брянск 22
Сидоров Данила МХК Белгород 22
Таранец Александр СКА-ГУОР Карелия 22
Дьячков Артём

25

ХК Россошь
Ковалёв Александр А. ЭкоНива-Бобров 24
Мягков Владислав ЭкоНива-Бобров 24
Бугаев Егор Рязань-ВДВ 24
Орищенко Игорь ЭкоНива-Бобров 22
Медведев Александр С.

109

МХК Кристалл С
Заналиев Артём МХК Олимпия 70
Кузнецов Алексей А. Дизелист 70
Файзуллин Артём Полёт 67
Дочкин Константин Тверичи-СШОР 64