МХК Белгород
Дизелист
начало
в 19:00 мск
Фотографии
ХК Брянск
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 19:00 мск
Фотографии
Локо-Юниор
Металлург ВО
начало
в 18:00 мск
Полёт
Тверичи-СШОР
начало
в 18:00 мск
ХК Бобров
ХК АК59
начало
в 18:00 мск
ХК Россошь
Прогресс
начало
в 18:00 мск
Локо-Юниор
Тверичи-СШОР
начало
в 13:00 мск
ХК Бобров
Прогресс
начало
в 17:00 мск

Новости Лиги

23.10.2011

Результаты игр 23 октября

23 октября было сыграно восемь матчей Chevrolet Первенства МХЛ.

Дивизион Восток

«Казахмыс» – «Кристалл Бердск»

1:11 (1:1, 0:4, 0:6)

1:0 Гуменюк (Танимов, Ничипуренко), 05:22
1:1 Рожнев (Конюхов), 14:48
1:3 Кикучс (Евстифеев, Логинов), 24:58 (бол.)
1:4 Евстифеев (Кикучс), 28:47
1:5 Конюхов (Тузов), 30:17 (бол.)
1:6 Сотников (Белокрылов), 42:26
1:7 Скрипец (Белокрылов, Клюев), 45:34 (бол.)
1:8 Евстифеев, 47:42
1:9 Логинов (Скрипец), 48:41 (бол.)
1:10 Словеснов (Евстифеев), 50:58 (бол.)
1:11 Кикучс, 57:43 (бол.)

Текстовая трансляция
Протокол

«Ангарский Ермак» – «Алтай»

 4:5 ОТ (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:1)

0:1 Хлебников (Стрельцов), 16:00
0:2 Шубович (Иванченко, Дягилев), 16:32
1:2 Шмагин (Главинский), 25:05
2:2 Брусов (Суворов, Буряк), 29:48
2:3 Стрельцов (Хлебников, Ковязин), 30:06
3:3 Шмагин (Главинский, Жвачкин), 45:27  (бол.)
3:4 Семёнов (Иванченко), 48:15
4:4 Шмагин, 58:00
4:5 Иванченко (Дягилев, Петухов), 62:41

Текстовая трансляция
Протокол

Дивизион Центр

«Металлург Мдг» – «Ирбис»

 2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2)

0:1 Галеев (Кормаков), 11:58
0:2 Ибрагимов, 12:27
1:2 Лучников (Заславский, Глухов), 14:48
1:3 Зубрицкий (Белов), 15:03 (мен.)
1:4 Зинченко (Калинин, Ахметгалиев), 26:59 (бол.)
2:4 Лучников (Юльский), 38:31 (бол.)
2:5 Зинченко (Кормаков), 52:38 (бол.)
2:6 Пидгурский (Зубрицкий, Валиев), 58:35

Текстовая трансляция
Протокол

«Кристалл-Юниор» – «Батыр»

2:8 (0:3, 1:1, 1:4)

0:1 Мухаметзянов (Цыбульский), 03:56
0:2 Контиев (Бобров, Харламов), 12:43
0:3 Семёнов (Цыбульский, Мухаметзянов), 16:02
1:3 Никитин (Байгузин, Пахмурин), 23:43
1:4 Степаненко (Мигранов), 26:04
1:5 Контиев (Харламов, Ермаков), 47:44
1:6 Степаненко (Рыжков), 48:21
1:7 Харламов (Воронин), 50:41
1:8 Мухаметзянов (Цыбульский), 59:06
2:8 Шакаримов (мен.), 59:59

Текстовая трансляция
Протокол

«Стальные Львы» – «Стальные Ижи»

 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2)

0:1 Корепанов (Чужанов, Гильмуллин), 02:48
1:1 Исмагилов (Евдокимов), 03:13
2:1 Васильев (Евдокимов, Бобин), 06:58 (бол.)
2:2 Закиров (Бушмелев, Садретдинов), 18:18 (бол.)
2:3 Простотин (Блинов), 34:28 (бол.)
3:3 Евдокимов (Исмагилов), 39:03
3:4 Родионов (Садретдинов), 43:17
3:5 Родионов, 47:29  (бол.)
4:5 Васильев (Бобин, Пирогов), 49:01 (бол.)

Текстовая трансляция
Протокол

Дивизион Запад

«Клин» - «Дизелист»

 4:3 (1:3, 2:0, 1:0)

0:1 Кондрашин (Нефёдов, Мазурин), 07:12
0:2 Бусаров (Иванов), 07:50
1:2 Барышев (Дедов), 14:27
1:3 Тарасов (Жуков, Марченко), 18:25
2:3 Комаров (Брит, Дедов), 29:27 (бол.)
3:3 Барышев (Комаров), 31:00
4:3 Горбенко (Рыбаков, Евлашкин), 45:36

Текстовая трансляция
Протокол

ОГИ – «Балтика»

2:3 Б (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)

1:0 Колендин (Чеботарёв, Соловьёв), 22:55 (бол.)
2:0 Рагулин (Качин, Громов), 44:59 (бол.)
2:1 Пинка (Рихард, Яшко, Рейжек), 47:13 (бол.)
2:2 Пинка, 50:09
2:3 Козлов, 65:00

Текстовая трансляция
Протокол

«Юниорс» – «Зеленоград»

5:4 (3:0, 0:3, 2:1)

1:0 Сприновскис (Кулда, Сарканис), 00:54
2:0 Кондратс (Зиеминьш, Бегов), 10:01
3:0 Кондратс (Зиеминьш, Шкуратов), 14:58
3:1 Тверитнев (Орлов)(бол.), 21:19    
3:2 Зайцев (Николай, Рудаков), 35:05                
3:3 Хлюстов (Зайцев, Рудаков), 37:51
3:4 Алёшкин (Орлов, Слепухин), 47:51 (бол.)              
4:4 Комулс (Зоненбергс, Шевченко), 50:23
5:4 Зоненбергс (Шкуратов), 58:51 (бол.)

Текстовая трансляция
Протокол


Возврат к списку