Сокол Нчб
ГУОР
(0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0)
Фотографии
Полёт
ГУОР
начало
в 19:00 мск
МХК Ямал
Динамо-Юниор
начало
в 17:00 мск
МХК Липецк
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 18:30 мск
АКМ-Юниор
МХК Белгород
начало
в 19:00 мск
Полёт
ГУОР
начало
в 19:00 мск
ХК Брянск
Сокол Кк
начало
в 19:00 мск
ЭкоНива-Бобров
ХК Россошь
начало
в 18:00 мск
МХК Липецк
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 18:30 мск
АКМ-Юниор
МХК Белгород
начало
в 19:00 мск
ХК Брянск
Сокол Кк
начало
в 19:00 мск
Дизелист
Прогресс
начало
в 13:00 мск
Тверичи-СШОР
Металлург ВО
начало
в 13:00 мск
МХК Ямал
ХК Динамо-576
начало
в 15:00 мск
Рязань-ВДВ
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 17:00 мск
Дизелист
Прогресс
начало
в 13:00 мск
Тверичи-СШОР
Металлург ВО
начало
в 13:00 мск
МХК Ямал
ХК Динамо-576
начало
в 15:00 мск
Рязань-ВДВ
Сокол Нчб
начало
в 17:00 мск
Запад
М Команда И О
1 СКА-ГУОР Карелия 12 20
2 МХК Белгород 12 19
3 ЭкоНива-Бобров 10 17
4 ХК Россошь 10 17
5 Динамо-Юниор 10 14
6 Арктика 12 11
7 ХК Брянск 10 10
8 МХК Ямал 12 9
9 ХК Динамо-576 10 8
10 АКМ-Юниор 8 6
11 Сокол Кк 10 4
Восток
М Команда И О
1 Рязань-ВДВ 12 19
2 Металлург ВО 10 15
3 Полёт 10 13
4 Тверичи-СШОР 12 12
5 Прогресс 8 10
6 Дизелист 10 10
7 МХК Липецк 12 9
8 Сокол Нчб 8 9
9 МХК Олимпия 8 8
10 МХК Кристалл С 10 5
11 ГУОР 4 3

Лидеры

Мягков Владислав

17

ЭкоНива-Бобров
Слепынин Мартин МХК Белгород 16
Соколов Данила Рязань-ВДВ 16
Чернецов Сергей СКА-ГУОР Карелия 16
Копытин Павел Н. МХК Липецк 15
Слепынин Мартин

9

МХК Белгород
Мягков Владислав ЭкоНива-Бобров 8
Лапин Александр Е. ЭкоНива-Бобров 8
Соколов Данила Рязань-ВДВ 8
Шилов Александр Д. Металлург ВО 7
Зюзин Антон

1.84

ХК Россошь
Пастух Вадим ЭкоНива-Бобров 2.02
Чубенко Илья Динамо-Юниор 2.12
Чернышов Тимофей ХК Динамо-576 2.23
Канарский Илья АКМ-Юниор 2.24
Чернецов Сергей

10

СКА-ГУОР Карелия
Сидоров Данила МХК Белгород 10
Копытин Павел Н. МХК Липецк 10
Тимофеев Дмитрий А. ЭкоНива-Бобров 9
Мягков Владислав ЭкоНива-Бобров 9
Таранец Александр

12

СКА-ГУОР Карелия
Сидоров Данила МХК Белгород 12
Мягков Владислав ЭкоНива-Бобров 10
Тимофеев Дмитрий А. ЭкоНива-Бобров 10
Шакалов Тихон ЭкоНива-Бобров 9
Медведев Александр С.

66

МХК Кристалл С
Заналиев Артём МХК Олимпия 54
Ходырев Евгений Прогресс 33
Зимагулов Дамир МХК Олимпия 33
Ивачёв Николай СКА-ГУОР Карелия 31

Новости